Younha
AKA:
Go Younha
윤하
고윤하
ユンナ
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 29, 1988
Type: Person
Page Views: 48012
Fans: 409
Forum Posts: 28
Wall Posts: 330
Photos Uploaded: 110

Younha

TitleRepliesTopic StarterLast Post
 24Chikadzu
 
Younha Extras[1] [Last]
Younha inteviews, news, info...
0Chikadzu
1/1/09
Chikadzu
 1meg_anime4ever
7/16/08
imeon87
Forums moderated by: shinji